Latest results

LKAB Cup Narvik 2022 begins
End
20/5
21/5
22/5

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
22007712 Sun 22/05 17:00 Sun 22/05 LKAB banen 9´er bane 9 SMG13 Slutspel Final IF Fløya 1 0 - 1 FK Mjølner      
22000109 Sun 22/05 14:45 Sun 22/05 Narvik stadion SMG14/11 Slutspel Final Medkila Idrettslag Rød 1 - 0 FK Landsås Landsås/HIL      
22002711 Sun 22/05 14:45 Sun 22/05 Sommerseth arena 7`er bane 3 SMG14/7 Slutspel Final Fløya 6 - 3 Finnsnes IL      
22000112 Sun 22/05 17:00 Sun 22/05 Narvik stadion G16 Slutspel Final Rana Fotballklubb 3 - 4 P FK Senja      
22007710 Sun 22/05 15:30 Sun 22/05 LKAB banen 9´er bane 9 SJ13 Slutspel Final Hamna IL 1 2 - 0 I.K Grand Bodø      
22000110 Sun 22/05 15:30 Sun 22/05 Narvik stadion SMJ14/11 Finale Final Kvaløya sportsklubb J08 3 - 1 Tromsø IL      
22000111 Sun 22/05 16:15 Sun 22/05 Narvik stadion J16 sluttspill Final FK Mjølner ...er/Hardhaus 5 - 4 P Skarp/TIL/Hamna      
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
22000610 Sun 22/05 16:15 Sun 22/05 Ankenes 11´er G16 Slutspel Bronze match Tromsø IL 1 4 - 2 FK Mjølner 1      
22007711 Sun 22/05 16:15 Sun 22/05 LKAB banen 9´er bane 9 SMG13 Slutspel Bronze match Kabelvåg IL 2 - 0 IF Fløya 2      
22000609 Sun 22/05 14:45 Sun 22/05 Ankenes 11´er G16 Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper IF Fløya 3 - 0 SPKL Hardhaus      
22001503 Sun 22/05 14:45 Sun 22/05 Håkvik stadion 11´er J16 sluttspill Bronze match FK Mjølner ...aus/Mjølner 4 - 1 Bardufoss o...ttsforening    
22007709 Sun 22/05 14:45 Sun 22/05 LKAB banen 9´er bane 9 SJ13 Slutspel Bronze match Alta IF 3 - 1 P Kvaløya SK J09-3      
22000108 Sun 22/05 14:00 Sun 22/05 Narvik stadion G16 Slutspel Semi final Rana Fotballklubb 1 - 0 Tromsø IL 1      
22000608 Sun 22/05 14:00 Sun 22/05 Ankenes 11´er G16 Slutspel Semi final FK Senja 1 - 0 FK Mjølner 1      
22001502 Sun 22/05 14:00 Sun 22/05 Håkvik stadion 11´er SMG14/11 Slutspel Bronze match Tromsø IL B...r/ Fagereng 1 - 3 Hamna IL    
22002710 Sun 22/05 14:00 Sun 22/05 Sommerseth arena 7`er bane 3 SMG14/7 Slutspel Bronze match Ballangen FK 2 - 3 Skarp G08      
22007708 Sun 22/05 14:00 Sun 22/05 LKAB banen 9´er bane 9 SJ13 Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Boif 1 - 0 Brage Trondenes      
22002709 Sun 22/05 13:25 Sun 22/05 Sommerseth arena 7`er bane 3 LG12 Grp C Hamna 2 Finished Nordkjosbot...ettslag NIL      
22000107 Sun 22/05 13:15 Sun 22/05 Narvik stadion G16 Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Skarp G06 1 - 0 IF Kilkameratene      
22000607 Sun 22/05 13:15 Sun 22/05 Ankenes 11´er G16 Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Leknes Fotballklubb 2 - 0 Stokmarknes IL SIL      
22001605 Sun 22/05 13:15 Sun 22/05 Håkvik 9'er SMG13 Slutspel Semi final FK Mjølner 3 - 0 IF Fløya 2    
22006407 Sun 22/05 13:15 Sun 22/05 Beisfjord stadion 9´er SMG13 Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Bardufoss o...tsforending 1 - 0 FK Senja    
22007707 Sun 22/05 13:15 Sun 22/05 LKAB banen 9´er bane 9 SMG13 Slutspel Semi final IF Fløya 1 4 - 3 P Kabelvåg IL      
22004906 Sun 22/05 13:05 Sun 22/05 Polar krafthallen 5´er bane 6 MG9 Grp A Nord-Sprint Finished Kvaløya Spo...b Liverpool      
22000708 Sun 22/05 12:40 Sun 22/05 Ankenes 7´er LG12 Grp B Bodø/Glimt 2 Finished FK Mjølner 1      
22000106 Sun 22/05 12:30 Sun 22/05 Narvik stadion J16 sluttspill Semi final Skarp/TIL/Hamna 2 - 0 Bardufoss o...ttsforening      
22000606 Sun 22/05 12:30 Sun 22/05 Ankenes 11´er J16 sluttspill Semi final FK Mjølner ...er/Hardhaus 5 - 0 FK Mjølner ...aus/Mjølner      
22001604 Sun 22/05 12:30 Sun 22/05 Håkvik 9'er SMG13 Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Kvaløya Sportsklubb HVIT 1 - 0 Nordkjosbot...ettslag NIL    
22006406 Sun 22/05 12:30 Sun 22/05 Beisfjord stadion 9´er SJ13 Slutspel Semi final Hamna IL 1 1 - 0 Alta IF    
22007405 Sun 22/05 12:30 Sun 22/05 Bjerkvik 11´er SMG14/11 Ekstra Ekstra Svolvær IL 0 - 1 Hardhaus      
22007706 Sun 22/05 12:30 Sun 22/05 LKAB banen 9´er bane 9 SJ13 Slutspel Semi final I.K Grand Bodø 3 - 1 Kvaløya SK J09-3      
22004905 Sun 22/05 12:25 Sun 22/05 Polar krafthallen 5´er bane 6 MG9 Grp C FK Mjølner 3 Finished Håkvik il      
22000707 Sun 22/05 12:05 Sun 22/05 Ankenes 7´er LJ10/ 11 Grp A Tromsø IL Finished Kilkameratene j2010-2011      
22004904 Sun 22/05 11:50 Sun 22/05 Polar krafthallen 5´er bane 6 T F 5 Grp A Alta IF FFU Finished Mjølner Vikings 1      
22000105 Sun 22/05 11:45 Sun 22/05 Narvik stadion G16 Slutspel 1/4 Final FK Mjølner 1 4 - 3 P FK Mjølner 2      
22000605 Sun 22/05 11:45 Sun 22/05 Ankenes 11´er G16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Rana Fotballklubb 4 - 1 P Ballstad/ Gravdal      
22001603 Sun 22/05 11:45 Sun 22/05 Håkvik 9'er SMG13 Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Medkila Il 2 - 1 Tromsø IL 1    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public